Previous SSS Recipients 1995-2015

SSS 2012 at Orange for NSWJRU State ChampsARU SCHOOL SCHOLARSHIP RECIPIENTS 1995-2015:

Matthew Abraham NSW 2011
Tom Adamson ACT 2011
Michael Andrews NSW 2005
Robert Andrews QLD 2015
James Arden NSW 2009
Matthew Armstrong ACT 2010
Brendan Ash WA 2002
Jack Ayoub NSW 2015
Brodie Bailey NSW 2013
William Bailey QLD 2015
Mitchell Bannick NSW 2003
Mitchell Bannick NSW 2004
Melissa Barrenger ACT 2009
Sam Bartlett NSW 2006
Jake Batten WA 2008
Bradley Beauchamp QLD 2005
Jack Becker WA 2009
Jack Becker WA 2010
Hamish Birt NSW 2012
Matt
Blackham NSW 1999
Matt
Blackham NSW 2000
Marcell Blackie WA 2014
Andrew Blannin VIC 2008
Thomas Bohle VIC 2011
Hamish Boyd-Jones NSW 2006
James Boyer NSW 2014
William Boyle ACT 2006
William Boyle ACT 2007
Connor Bradley SA 2011
Jack Brady NSW 2003
Jack Brady NSW 2004
Jack Brady NSW 2005
Jack Brady NSW 2006
Zachary Brankovich QLD 2012
Nicholas Bray NSW 2009
Jayden Bremer QLD 2007
John
Brennan NSW 2001
Jackson Brislan NSW 2015
Morgan Broadbent-Wicks NSW 2014
Thomas Brown ACT 2014
Thomas Brown ACT 2015
Nicholas Brown NSW 2012
Peter Buchanan QLD 2007
Kyle Burchill QLD 2010
Andrew Burgess NSW 2011
Lachlan Callaghan NSW 2015
Tom Callan QLD 2008
Joseph Carmody NSW 2009
Hugh Cavill NSW 2006
Andrew Charlton NSW 2008
Kyle Christie WA 2009
Kyle Christie WA 2010
Sion Christie WA 2012
Mackenzie Clark QLD 2015
Hamish Clark WA 2013
Benjamin Cleasby WA 2003
Benjamin Cleasby WA 2004
Brad Cleaver NSW 2008
Philip Coates NSW 2007
Sam Cogin WA 2002
Sam Cogin WA 2003
Sam Cogin WA 2004
Mitchell Colbert ACT 2014
Mitchell Colbert ACT 2015
Luke Colbron NSW 2001
Kieren Collins ACT 2007
Kieren Collins ACT 2008
Jake Collins NSW 2011
Bradley Connor SA 2012
Jack Cook NSW 2013
Graham Cooper WA 2006
Graham Cooper WA 2007
Hamish Copland ACT 2012
Tom Coyne NSW 2013
Michael Coyte ACT 2011
Ben
Crabb ACT 1996
Ben
Crabb ACT 1997
Tim Cree QLD 2003
Brett Cronan QLD 2009
Brett Cronan QLD 2010
Joshua Cutrupi NSW 2007
Brad Dale ACT 2006
Brad Dale ACT 2007
Perrin Davie QLD 2015
James Davis QLD 2009
Peter Davis WA 2008
Patrick Davis WA 2011
Mitch De Lorenzo NSW 2013
Kettle Declan WA 2012
Rupert Dingle QLD 2005
Rupert Dingle QLD 2007
Sam Doggett QLD 2008
Mitchell Donaldson NSW 2007
Adrian Duchini NSW 2003
Adrian Duchini NSW 2004
Elijah Dunning NSW 2014
Tim Eastman NSW 2001
Allan Edmondson NSW 2006
Xavier Edwards NSW 2015
Simon Elder NSW 2010
Roy Elder NSW 2014
Jackson Eldridge NSW 2015
Stuart Emanuel NSW 2010
Brendon Farrar NSW 2005
Sam Fay NSW 2008
Timothy Felon NSW 2010
Andrew Fielder QLD 2007
Hamish Firth NSW 2011
William Flint NSW 2008
David Foley NSW 2009
Cameron Foley QLD 2012
Jack Frail NSW 2005
Ross Francis WA 2013
Max Fulton NSW 2012
Niklas Gaal NSW 2015
Matthew Gallagher NSW 2006
Angus Gardner NSW 2002
Liam Gavin NSW 2013
William Geddes NSW 2008
Luke Gilroy NSW 2003
Luke Gilroy NSW 2004
Edward Godbold NSW 2007
Martin Gofton NSW 2006
Jack Gohl NSW 2014
Richard Goswell NSW 2003
Dugald Gourlay QLD 2013
Matthew Grimes NSW 2007
Guy Grinham NSW 2001
Josh Grogan ACT 2010
Peter Grover QLD 2008
Charles Guyatt NSW 2007
Cameron Haddad NSW 2003
Cameron Haddad NSW 2004
Matt Hall NSW 2012
David Halpin ACT 2003
David Halpin ACT 2004
Benjamin Halstead VIC 2014
Andrew Hamilton SA 2010
Andrew Hamilton SA 2011
Nicholas Hannon NSW 2008
Nicolas Hart NSW 2009
Sam Hayward NSW 2011
Max Hearn-Sarchfield NSW 2010
Rohan Hedge NSW 2013
Vincent Hellier NSW 2002
Dominic Hennessy QLD 2005
Ashley Heyworth NSW 2012
Billy Hodgetts NSW 2010
Colin Hodson WA 2005
Ryan Hodson WA 2005
Joshua Holmes QLD 2007
Steven Holmes QLD 2009
Steven Holmes QLD 2010
Corbin Hoppe QLD 2011
Reilly Hourigan QLD 2012
William Houston NSW 2006
Sam Houston QLD 2005
Chyna Howlett QLD 2008
Owen Hughes ACT 2002
Owen Hughes ACT 2003
Shane Hughes ACT 2005
Shane Hughes ACT 2006
Owen Hull VIC 2006
John Hungerford NSW 2011
Ben Hunt NSW 2001
Timothy Hunt NSW 2011
Steven Hurwitz ACT 2005
Steven Hurwitz ACT 2006
John Ingate NSW 2008
Brodie Ingram ACT 2012
Andrew Isaacs NSW 2000
Steve Johnson QLD 2005
Hayden Johnson QLD 2007
Jennifer Jones ACT 2012
Jeremy Jones NSW 2014
Sam Jones WA 2015
Brad Jordan NSW 2000
Leo Kaczmarek ACT 2014
Leonardo Kaczmarek ACT 2015
Nathan Kearns ACT 2001
Nicholas Kearton VIC 2004
Matthew Kellahan NSW 2004
Matt Kellahan NSW 2005
Brendan Kellam NSW 2002
Dalton Kellher QLD 2014
Haydn Kelly QLD 2005
Alexander Kennedy NSW 2007
Liam Kennedy VIC 2013
Jacob Kerr-Barlow NT 2002
Jacob Kerr-Barlow NT 2006
Reimana Kerr-Barlow NT 2010
Saxon Kettle QLD 2015
William King ACT 2004
Liam King ACT 2007
Liam King ACT 2008
Cameron King ACT 2009
Andrew King WA 2007
Andrew King WA 2008
Will Kingston NSW 2008
Ben Lancken NSW 2004
Declan Lane QLD 2009
Declan Lane QLD 2010
Ben Lanken NSW 2003
Jack Lattimore ACT 2010
Oliver Le Lievre NSW 2010
Patrick Leahy NSW 2001
Edward Leaney NSW 2008
Nicholas Leask QLD 2007
Nicholas Leask QLD 2008
Arlo Leckie QLD 2014
Andrew Lees ACT 1998
Peter Lehmann ACT 1999
Peter Lehmann ACT 2000
Theodore Lewis NSW 2012
Jarrod Loadsman ACT 2013
Chase Loadsman ACT 2014
Conrad Lockery QLD 2009
Conrad Lockrey QLD 2010
Alysha Lockrey QLD 2011
Jarryd Logan NSW 2004
Brock Logue ACT 2013
Fergus Lynch ACT 2004
Fergus Lynch ACT 2006
Bill Mackay NSW 2012
Duncan Male QLD 2007
Aaron Malouf NSW 2009
Richard Manchee QLD 2010
Jack Margin NSW 2013
Alex Marsh NSW 2012
James Marshall NSW 2010
Tom Marshall NSW 2015
Edward Martin NSW 2004
Edward Martin NSW 2005
Tim Matchett NSW 2001
Garang Mathiang NSW 2012
James Matthews QLD 2005
Dominic McCarthy ACT 2008
Dominic McCarthy ACT 2009
Ryan McCarthy NSW 2015
Colm McCaughan NSW 2009
Christopher McClay NSW 2008
Jack McFadden NSW 2007
Charles McGregor QLD 2003
Matthew McGuire NSW 2010
Joseph McHugh QLD 2005
Stuart McKinnon QLD 2013
Connor McNicol NSW 2013
Louis Meagher NSW 2011
Drew Meehan QLD 2014
Cameron Meek ACT 2009
Ashley Meek ACT 2011
William Melz NSW 2002
Sean Meredith SA 2015
Austin Miller ACT 2008
Curtis Miller QLD 2015
Asti Miller WA 2015
Brenton Mooney NSW 2013
Thomas Morgan NSW 2014
Will Morgan VIC 2001
Joe Morris QLD 2010
Tom Morrison ACT 2010
Alastair
Mould ACT 1995
Alastair Mould ACT 1996
Luke Mrakovcic NSW 2014
Bryce Mullens NSW 2014
Rohahn Mundul NSW 2014
David Munro NSW 2004
Gus Musgrave QLD 2007
Gus Musgrave QLD 2008
Evans Nathan SA 2012
Lachlan Naughton QLD 2011
Michael Neilson QLD 2009
Adam Nelson ACT 2007
Adam Nelson ACT 2008
Benjamin Nelson ACT 2011
Alexander Ninkov WA 2008
Alex Ninkov WA 2009
Callum Nolan NSW 2007
Loughlin O'Brien QLD 2008
Tom O'Grady WA 2007
Tom O’Grady VIC 2006
Paddy O’Halloran NSW 2003
Liam O’Shea WA 2011
Samuel Ogilvy NSW 2012
Michael Oliver NSW 2015
Tim
Owner ACT 1995
Tim Owner ACT 1996
Tim Owner ACT 1997
James Palmer NSW 2015
Robert Paloni ACT 2004
Robert Paloni ACT 2005
Jeff Park VIC 2008
Tom Pascoe WA 2013
Amy Perrett NSW 2005
Amy Perrett NSW 2006
Amy Perrett NSW 2007
Jack Phillips ACT 2013
Nathan Phillips SA 2015
Michael Pols QLD 2008
Daryl Ponder NT 2001
Daryl Ponder NT 2002
Rayno Potgieter QLD 2008
Rhys Pousette QLD 2009
Phys Pousette QLD 2010
Marné Prinsloo QLD 2008
Julian
Pritchard WA 1995
Julian Pritchard WA 1996
Jack Quigley NSW 2005
Nick Quinn ACT 2002
James Quinn NSW 2012
Sam Quirke ACT 2013
Sam Rasmussen QLD 2012
Reimon Raukete QLD 2013
Daniel Reid NSW 2015
Connor Reid NT 2011
Carl Reinecke NSW 2009
Andrew Rhodes NSW 2006
Josh Rickard-Ford NSW 2009
Jack Roach NSW 2010
Justin Rodgie NSW 2009
Luke Rogan NSW 2010
Dewet Roos NSW 2008
Mitchel Ross QLD 2015
Simon Rudd NSW 2007
Paul Rundle NSW 2002
Zach Russel-Sharam QLD 2009
Ben Rutherford NSW 2002
Alexander Ryrie ACT 2002
Alexander Ryrie ACT 2003
Andrew Saar NSW 2015
Mitchell Sallis SA 2010
Jake Samios QLD 2006
William Sandwell NSW 2011
Matthew Sauer QLD 2008
Mark Sherriff WA 2014
Alex Shoebridge NSW 2005
Jordan Shuck QLD 2010
Tom Shulte QLD 2014
Timo Siaki QLD 2009
Timo Siaki QLD 2010
Daniel Simmons ACT 2012
Rohen Skiba WA 2002
Rohen Skiba WA 2003
Rohen Skiba WA 2004
Alec Slader ACT 2008
Alec Slader ACT 2009
Shaun Smith NSW 2004
Bradley Smith NSW 2011
Andrew Smylie VIC 2014
Cameron Stanfield QLD 2003
Dale Stephenson QLD 2011
Callem Stewart WA 2011
Sam Stivens NSW 2000
Lincoln Stollery NSW 2011
Nicholas Stone NSW 2002
Nathan Stone NSW 2010
Ben Stretch NSW 2001
Thomas Sutcliffe NSW 2013
Christopher Sutherland ACT 2006
Christopher Sutherland ACT 2007
Nicholas Sutherland ACT 2010
Grant Sweeney QLD 2008
Harrison Tait QLD 2005
Harrison Tait QLD 2007
Perrin Tasker NSW 2013
Matthew Taylor QLD 2007
Phillip Thomas ACT 2002
Andy Thomas NSW 2009
Scott Tolmie WA 2009
Scott Tolmie WA 2010
Eddie Trealor QLD 2005
Adam Tresidder QLD 2007
Samuel Treston QLD 2015
Munro Underwood QLD 2015
Stefan van der Linde QLD 2014
Christiaan van der Nest QLD 2011
Lachlan Vaughan NSW 2015
Ryan Vesper NSW 1999
Luke Vevers NSW 2012
Melinda Volker QLD 2009
Melinda Volker QLD 2010
Jack Waining NSW 2014
James Walker NSW 2006
Todd Want NSW 2002
Jordan Way QLD 2013
Max Webber NSW 2013
Tim Webber NSW 2015
Lara West QLD 2013
Alexander Whild NSW 2008
Hugh Whitfield NSW 2002
Angus Whittle ACT 2012
Tom Whyte ACT 2011
Joseph Whyte ACT 2013
Matt Wiadrowski NSW 2011
Chris Wilkinson NSW 2009
Daniel Williams NSW 2013
Olwyn Williams SA 2001
Tom Williamson ACT 2014
Timothy Willis NSW 2001
Joel Willis NSW 2005
Tim Wills NSW 2005
Daniel Wilson ACT 2002
Daniel Wilson ACT 2003
Alistair Wilson NSW 2014
Toby Windsor NSW 2014
David Womersley NSW 2005
William Wright NSW 2012
Nick Youl QLD 2007
Nick Youl QLD 2008
Chris Young NSW 2010
Michael Zivcic QLD 2005
Michael Zucker NSW 2004




ARU Referees Menu

Featured Referee

Featured Referee

Rohan Hoffmann

Rohan Hoffmann

Panel:
State:

SANZAAR
QLD
View Full Profile